152 players

Players

RkPlayerYearsGHRAVGOPS
1Mike DuberowskiActive2009–20262556.5341.212
2Bob SpenceActive2009–20262200.471.997
3Dan HoffmanActive2013–20261978.5221.155
4Chad ArltActive2015–202614693.6742.091
5Tyler ManganActive2019–20261323.5651.327
6Pat BaganRetired2014–202111327.5341.474
7Andrew SwanRetired2015–20251134.4261.011
8Jamison ThorsonRetired2011–20221113.5441.243
9Randy JacksRetired2014–20231110.432.929
10Mitch CallisterActive2018–20261040.5261.131
11Stephen TaubelRetired2009–20211027.4911.156
12Adam EdmisonActive2009–202610174.6852.134
13Jordan ZoellmerRetired2018–2023986.6191.520
14Neal HolthusActive2022–2026970.5111.102
15Chris ScottRetired2014–2021940.4821.021
16Taylor MaasRetired2014–2022942.4791.067
17Tom LangerActive2022–20268534.6631.912
18Casey GardnerRetired2016–2022850.5221.179
19Justin StevensRetired2013–2021833.5111.188
20Joey BricherActive2023–2026770.352.744
21Will PrimmRetired2018–2023750.463.959
22Matt BigelowRetired2017–2022731.5401.261
23Charlie StuckeyRetired2011–2017720.6081.410
24Michael MortensonRetired2014–2019723.5651.357
25Tyler SantaRetired2013–20197210.5781.498
26Matt LichtyRetired2016–2021699.5531.405
27Kaden CzechActive2023–2026666.5561.333
28Scott JensenRetired2015–2022660.5181.127
29Dan KatzmanRetired2018–2023654.5781.378
30Ryan OlsonRetired2009–2014650.453.989
31Matt HolmRetired2010–20226034.7672.250
32Ian SmithRetired2009–2016590.388.820
33Josh GeiselActive2024–20265832.5891.877
34Chris GjestvangRetired2009–2016582.5161.210
35Shawn MorrisRetired2018–2023563.6021.363
36Jessie ZwanzigerRetired2014–2018490.263.604
37Jake WargoRetired2021–2023451.4901.041
38Alex KocherRetired2021–2024430.4781.013
39Charlie KlabundeRetired2014–2025430.4491.008
40Tim O'BrienRetired2016–2022400.5221.099
41Ryan CallisterRetired2019–2023400.4961.066
42Andrew JohnsonRetired2014–2018401.449.994
43Nolan BakerRetired2021–20233911.5991.551
44Lucas HendersonActive2025–2026360.5511.239
45Chase JacksonRetired2017–20193513.5651.600
46Mark Vander VegteRetired2009–20113315.6301.724
47Mike SalinasRetired2022–2023330.5001.032
48Ames BryantRetired2022–20233219.7262.177
49Ben LaitiRetired2016–2018321.422.951
50Bob EricksonRetired2014–2016314.5361.299
51Steve SpelshausRetired2014–2016306.5571.455
52Sam LoraasRetired2021–2024308.5691.615
53Jimmy HeckRetired2021–2022298.6151.627
54Ernie LeonardRetired2021–2023270.5741.218
55David WormsRetired2016–2023262.5001.174
56Ryan PestkaRetired2013–2015260.478.995
57John SkubalRetired2022–2023245.5231.336
58Connor AmundsenRetired2021230.478.985
59Nick OlfertRetired2025231.4651.050
60David HillRetired2021230.370.858
61Brad StelzerRetired2009–2010230.351.800
62Jared YostRetired2014–20152221.7442.558
63Nate BootsRetired2015–2016223.6031.515
64Cole LauersdorfRetired2011–20122210.5631.675
65Balin WelchRetired2024210.5481.231
66Matt WillemsRetired2017–2018210.493.985
67Nate RuckheimRetired2009–2010191.5651.340
68Mitch UtechtRetired2024–2025190.393.878
69Kevin MorrisRetired2015–2016150.415.870
70Casey LethRetired2014–2015150.360.805
71Gary NelsonRetired2019150.171.398
72Clay DiedrichRetired2021142.6601.673
73Ryan ForbesRetired2016142.5401.274
74Jackson MitchellActive2026141.4681.043
75Ben SmithsonRetired2023145.4121.129
76Tristan DockendorfRetired2019–2021140.477.977
77Gretchen GansRetired2016130.409.932
78Ryan NicholsRetired2019120.412.853
79Andrew TaubelRetired2013–2014120.314.629
80Blaise AndriesRetired2023112.4721.222
81ForfeitRetired2023100——
82Mike BarryRetired201691.6291.457
83Stephen PridalRetired201692.3671.020
84BenRetired2022–202393.3181.166
85Trevor RolandoRetired201590.241.532
86Paul AxelsonRetired200970.5911.216
87Brian DevinnyRetired201370.391.875
88Allen AndersonRetired201770.348.739
89Paul DowningRetired2010–201262.6191.652
90Joel MooreRetired2009–201060.4501.100
91AustyRetired2022–202350.5831.449
92JackRetired2022–202350.364.727
93Neill KinterRetired201941.6671.733
94Drew (Sam's Friend)Retired202240.5331.333
95Dan FeuchtRetired2010–202240.5831.282
96Alex (sub)Retired2016–201940.429.857
97Matt BonnyRetired202341.5561.444
98Michael ChidesterRetired202340.333.801
99Nick EricksonRetired202140.308.615
100Tim RiceRetired2009–201040.286.619
101Steve CorradiRetired2010–202140.231.462
102Marc BeckmannRetired200940.200.729
103Derek WilsonRetired201731.7272.182
104SamRetired2019–202130.429.857
105MattRetired2022–202330.333.833
106AndyRetired201920.5561.222
107Luke BrehmerRetired201820.6251.250
108Neal KunikRetired201620.6251.375
109Drew (sub)Retired201621.6671.833
110IanRetired202222.5712.143
111Joe BriggsRetired2012–201320.5711.143
112Kevin MeyerRetired201920.6671.333
113Tony (sub)Retired201620.5711.143
114Tyler Mangan's BroRetired201920.5711.286
115Chris FeldeRetired201620.5001.000
116Conor (sub)Retired201920.375.875
117Justin WhoknowsRetired2009–201320.375.750
118Sam CourtneyRetired201620.429.857
119Shawn (Taylor's Friend)Retired201820.375.750
120Wilson (sub)Retired201620.6001.400
121Clay (sub)Retired201921.3331.333
122Jeff WittcoffRetired202120.5001.250
123Julian (Sub)Retired202220.286.571
124Matt (sub)Retired201920.286.661
125Mel NelsonRetired201920.333.667
126Other BenRetired202320.400.800
127Ryan (sub)Retired201920.333.667
128Ryan RauschRetired200920.286.714
129JonahRetired202320.167.333
130New GuyRetired202120.167.333
131Matt BaganRetired201820.000.000
132Cole (sub)Retired201610.6001.200
133Michael ForsterRetired201610.7502.000
134Andy (sub)Retired201610.5001.250
135Blake SwanRetired201610.6671.333
136Josh ScaredHitlessRetired201610.6671.333
137Scott BodeRetired202310.5001.000
138Eric MarksfriendRetired200910.5001.167
139Jake GoodewRetired201310.5001.250
140Josh WynveenRetired2009101.0002.000
141Mark PetersenRetired200910.3331.000
142Matt (Taylor's friend)Retired201910.3331.167
143Miles ScaredHitlessRetired201610.333.667
144Mitch (Taylor's friend)Retired201910.250.500
145TC TongRetired200910.250.500
146Alex LookerRetired201010.000.000
147Ben SomebodyRetired201010.000.000
148CharlesRetired202310——
149Dave MarschRetired200910.000.000
150Josh (Wakely)Retired201810.000.000
151Justin SubRetired202310.000.000
152Michael (Wakely)Retired201810.000.000

Career totals update from published workbook imports.